Supervisiones Educacion Primaria


VALLE INFERIOR - ZONA I - Viedma
ARCIDIACONO, Gladys
spvinf1@gmail.com
VALLE INFERIOR - ZONA II - Viedma
CATRIN, Ángel
spvinf2@gmail.com
VALLE INFERIOR - ZONA III - General Conesa
GALLARDO, Gloria
spvinf3@educacion.rionegro.gov.ar
VALLE INFERIOR - ZONA IV - Viedma
PELACSINI, Miriam
spvinf4@gmail.com
ATLÁNTICA I - ZONA I - San Antonio Oeste
MARTINEZ, Pedro
supervisionprimariaza1@gmail.com
ATLÁNTICA II - ZONA I - Sierra Grande
ALBORNOZ, Rosana
superprimariasg@gmail.com
SUR I - ZONA I - Comallo
SOSA, Andrea Iris
spsur1z1@gmail.com
SUR I - ZONA II - Ing. Jacobacci
CABANA, Teresa
spsur1z2@gmail.com
SUR II - ZONA I - Sierra Colorada
MORALES, Silvia
spsur2z1@gmail.com
SUR II - ZONA II- Maquinchao
VERBEKE, Alicia Mónica
spsur2z2@educacion.rionegro.gov.ar
ANDINA - ZONA I - Bariloche
CANDIA, Mariela de las Nieves
supzonauno@gmail.com
ANDINA - ZONA II - Bariloche
CANDIA, Rosa
sepzona2@gmail.com
ANDINA - ZONA III - Bariloche
PAREDES, Gabriela
primariazona3.brc@gmail.com
ANDINA - ZONA IV - Bariloche
TREUQUE, Claudia Aurora
supervisionprimariazona4@gmail.com
ANDINA - ZONA V - Bariloche
POSADA FERNANDEZ, Fernando
spandz5bari@outlook.com.ar
ANDINA SUR - ZONA I - El Bolsón
CASTAÑEDA, Marcela
sep1elbolson@gmail.com
ANDINA SUR - ZONA II - El Bolsón
QUESADA, Segundo
elbolsonzona2@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE OESTE I - ZONA I - Cinco Saltos
RIVAS, Rosa Ana
spavozona1@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE OESTE I - ZONA II - Cinco Saltos
JARAMILLO, Mariela Alejandra
spavozona2@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE OESTE II - ZONA I - Catriel
CEVALLOS, Myriam
spcatriel@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE CENTRO I - ZONA I - Cipolletti
CAYUELO, Fabián
spavc1z1.rn@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE CENTRO I - ZONA II - Cipolletti
ARCAS, Marco
spavc1z2.rn@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE CENTRO I - ZONA III - Cipolletti
SOLCA, Mirta Liliana
spavc1z3.rn@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE CENTRO II - ZONA I - Allen
RODRIGUEZ, Claudia
supervisionprimariaavc2z1@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE CENTRO II - ZONA II - Allen
MARTICORENA, Marcela
supz2allenoro@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE ESTE I - ZONA I - General Roca
GUTIERREZ, Erica
spave1zona1@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE ESTE I - ZONA II - General Roca
SANDOVAL, Sandra
spave1zona2@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE ESTE I - ZONA III - General Roca
FLORIANI, César Mario
spave1zona3@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE ESTE I - ZONA IV - Mainque
DÍAZ, Juan Domingo
superprimainque@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE ESTE II - ZONA I - Villa Regina
GONZÁLEZ, Susana
spave2z1@gmail.com
ALTO VALLE ESTE II - ZONA II - Villa Regina
GONZÁLEZ, Gabriela
supervisionprimaria2ave2@gmail.com
VALLE MEDIO I - ZONA I - Choele Choel
RIAVITZ, Eduardo
spvmed1z1@gmail.com
VALLE MEDIO I - ZONA II - Choele Choel
GORRITI, Ana Lía
spvmed1z2@gmail.com
VALLE MEDIO I - ZONA III - Choele Choel
GARCÍA, Adriana
spvmed1z3@gmail.com
VALLE MEDIO II - ZONA I - Río Colorado
SALAZAR, María Alejandra
spvmed2z1@gmail.com
 
OFICINAS

Roca 260 - Viedma
(2920 - 429125)

Álvaro Barros y Rivadavia - Viedma
(2920 - 425220)

Álvaro Barros 552 - Viedma

REDES